Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, QUARRYFIELD LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+19.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£18,485 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,515
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UJ
← Back to All Properties