Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WATERLOO ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+68.8%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+12.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4EY
← Back to All Properties