4, NESTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 6RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+148.3%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+65.6%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1