Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+19.3%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+18.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+37.4%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+154.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5NJ
← Back to All Properties