Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROMYARD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.1%
Price Change
-£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-42.1%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
-4.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3BA
← Back to All Properties