47, ALFORD STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+12.7%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+52.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1