Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRACEBY ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+1.1%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+2.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2BE
← Back to All Properties