Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FARLEY LODGE, RUTHIN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,000
+2.9%
Sold on 22 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
-62.2%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+542.9%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EN
← Back to All Properties