1, BELBECK STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£116,500+137.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,000+122.7%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000+15.8%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+0.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,900
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1