Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FIR STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+133.3%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+0.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+29.3%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6HD
← Back to All Properties