Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GREENWAYS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+75.5%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 7XF
← Back to All Properties