29, BROOKLANDS ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 0RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£477,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+150.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Detached
+£477,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000+27.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+2.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1