Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ALCHESTER COURT, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,453 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-1.6%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,453 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,453
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6RR
← Back to All Properties