Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JEFFREY HILL CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+26.6%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+4.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+140.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5BS
← Back to All Properties