Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FELSTEAD CRESCENT, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+5.2%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+423.3%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8UX
← Back to All Properties