71, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+102.1%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950+128.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1