51, MILL LANE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,500+9.5%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+170.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+24.5%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1