Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROCHDALE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,000
+45.5%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+20.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,250
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4DT
← Back to All Properties