Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE PADDOCKS, HALESWORTH, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP19 8RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-1.8%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+17.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 8RR
← Back to All Properties