Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FERNBECK CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+7.6%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 22 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8BR
← Back to All Properties