16, FURNIVAL AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 1DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£455,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£650,000+233.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+160.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1