8, SILVERTHORNE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1SG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+402.9%
Price Change
+£346,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£432,500+402.9%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£346,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1