Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, UNION STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 1ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
11 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£35,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,995
+70.2%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Terraced
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+31.6%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 1ND
← Back to All Properties