Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WATERWAYS DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+23.0%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+114.6%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2EX
← Back to All Properties