97, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£6,800
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.2%
Price Change
-£9,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£6,800-58.2%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Other
-£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,250+1.6%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Other
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Other
Sale #1