Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DIJON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£24,000
+2.1%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500
+80.8%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4AU
← Back to All Properties