Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FERNLEIGH, LODGE LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+46.4%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£457,500
+161.4%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5DJ
← Back to All Properties