Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOLMES AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 7LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£474,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£474,950
+21.8%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 18 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 7LA
← Back to All Properties