22, CHATSWORTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+201.7%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+10.7%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,590 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,410
Sold on 15 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1