55, MIRIAM STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,200
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£141,200+34.5%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1