Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NUTHALL HOUSE, ASHBY ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 5LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+89.7%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+115.6%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 5LY
← Back to All Properties