Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, PRIORY MEWS, 44, STATION AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£17,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+10.7%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,100
Sold on 10 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5EP
← Back to All Properties