Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROCHESTER GATE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+75.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
-1.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+50.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1JG
← Back to All Properties