45, INSTITUTE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+104.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+43.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1