Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BOSWELL DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+53.2%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+21.8%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,950
+90.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7LD
← Back to All Properties