Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HOMEGARTH HOUSE, 5, WETHERBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.3%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,000
-41.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+5.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JU
← Back to All Properties