Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LUXFORD WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+15.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+69.8%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PA
← Back to All Properties