Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
270, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,300
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£37,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,300
+15.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3AJ
← Back to All Properties