Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£700,000
+36.6%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£512,500
+65.9%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Terraced
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£309,000
+40.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+86.4%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+68.6%
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JS
← Back to All Properties