66, COLSTON GATE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+121.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+8.3%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1