Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MAIN ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£662,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.5%
Price Change
+£413,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£662,500
+165.5%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
+£413,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5LZ
← Back to All Properties