116, SPRINGBANK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£107,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,995+117.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000-17.1%
Sold on 7 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1