Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CLARENCE ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+87.6%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+45.3%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6ET
← Back to All Properties