Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WINDRUSH DRIVE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+78.6%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+208.7%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4GJ
← Back to All Properties