Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HALLEYS WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+0.9%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+242.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5HZ
← Back to All Properties