32, RUTHVEN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+143.2%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500+43.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+74.2%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1