Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 103, WEST.ONE ASPECT, 17, CAVENDISH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,800
Last Sold Price
24 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£18,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,800
-17.4%
Sold on 24 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+43.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7SS
← Back to All Properties