Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE ELMS, FAULKNERS LANE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 7RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-23.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 10 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 7RY
← Back to All Properties