Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WHEATSHEAF ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+96.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+140.3%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 11 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4LF
← Back to All Properties