Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FAREGROVE COURT, GROVE ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-26.1%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7AS
← Back to All Properties